10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/46 46

$ 435,000 2.2%
$ 445,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,846 SqFt215 Sterling DR, Canton, GA 30115
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Rlty, First Atlanta

- 1/39 39

$ 430,000 2.3%
$ 440,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,330 SqFt101 Whitegrass WAY, Grayson, GA 30017
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Premier

- 1/41 41

$ 415,000
$ 414,900
4 Beds2 Baths2,292 SqFt637 High Meadow DR, Jefferson, GA 30549
Single Family Home
Listed by Living Down South Realty, LLC

- 1/89 89

$ 695,000 5.4%
$ 735,000
4 Beds4 Baths5,915 SqFt2856 JAN DR, Douglasville, GA 30135
Single Family Home
Listed by Atlanta Communities

- 1/55 55

$ 305,000
$ 305,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt375 Caney Creek RD, Carrollton, GA 30116
Single Family Home
Listed by BHGRE Metro Brokers

- 1/35 35

$ 748,500 7.1%
$ 699,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,249 SqFt103 Terrace DR NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
Single Family Home
Listed by Ansley Real Estate | Christie's International Real Estate

- 1/62 62

$ 624,990
$ 624,900
4 Beds3 Baths2,759 SqFt1695 Maple Ridge DR, Suwanee, GA 30024
Single Family Home
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

- 1/28 28

$ 359,900 1.4%
$ 364,900
2 Beds2 Baths1,304 SqFt243 Orchard Ridge, Jasper, GA 30143
Single Family Home
Listed by HomeSmart

- 1/37 37

$ 430,000 1.1%
$ 435,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,469 SqFt102 Morris Creek DR, Hoschton, GA 30548
Single Family Home
Listed by Pend Realty, LLC.

- 1/49 49

$ 360,800 5.1%
$ 380,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,222 SqFt129 Cypress ST, Roswell, GA 30075
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Northwest, LLC.

- 1/42 42

$ 531,000 0.7%
$ 534,900
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,841 SqFt5014 Willow Creek DR, Woodstock, GA 30188
Single Family Home
Listed by Atlanta Communities

- 1/10 10

$ 380,000 5.0%
$ 399,990
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,135 SqFt132 Cherry Glen WAY, Euharlee, GA 30145
Single Family Home
Listed by HMS Real Estate LLC

- 1/12 12

$ 32,000 23.8%
$ 42,000
1.45 Acres5095 N Helton RD, Winston, GA 30187
Vacant Land
Listed by Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty Heritage Oaks

- 1/76 76

$ 1,540,000 3.4%
$ 1,595,000
6 Beds5 Baths4,306 SqFt590 Windsor Pkwy NE, Atlanta, GA 30342
Single Family Home
Listed by Compass

- 1/61 61

$ 406,000 1.5%
$ 400,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,192 SqFt2356 Mountain Springs PL NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
Single Family Home
Listed by RE/MAX Around Atlanta

- 1/2 2

$ 22,500 6.3%
$ 24,000
1.2 Acres30 Honeysuckle HWY, Jasper, GA 30143
Vacant Land
Listed by Atlanta Communities

- 1/35 35

$ 1,035,000 1.4%
$ 1,050,000
4 Beds5 Baths4,384 SqFt292 Etowah DR, Dawsonville, GA 30534
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

- 1/25 25

$ 350,000 2.5%
$ 359,000
1 Bed1.5 Baths960 SqFt560 Dutch Valley RD NE #2403, Atlanta, GA 30324
Condo
Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

- 1/54 54

$ 625,000 5.3%
$ 660,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,932 SqFt3750 Fox Hills SE, Marietta, GA 30067
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atl North

- 1/30 30

$ 180,000 5.3%
$ 189,999
2 Beds1 Bath1,060 SqFt28 Walnut ST, Aragon, GA 30104
Single Family Home
Listed by Mark Spain Real Estate

- 1/37 37

$ 314,900
$ 314,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,826 SqFt730 Sinclair LN, Temple, GA 30179
Single Family Home
Listed by SDC Realty, LLC.

- 1/42 42

$ 772,500 1.0%
$ 765,000
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,400 SqFt792 Virginia Park CIR, Atlanta, GA 30306
Townhouse
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Metro Atlanta

- 1/25 25

$ 251,000 1.2%
$ 248,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,258 SqFt2493 Morgan RD, Bremen, GA 30110
Single Family Home
Listed by Mark Spain Real Estate

- 1/30 30

$ 657,500 2.6%
$ 675,000
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,507 SqFt5305 Coventry Creek DR, Cumming, GA 30040
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417